The 2011 World Telekinesis Competition features live streaming of all competition matches. As matches are recorded and archived, this page will serve as a link to the online video archive of the competition. Matches are listed in the order they were played.
Round One
Round Two
Round Three (Quarter Finals)
Round Four (Semi Finals)
Round Five (Tournament Finals)
Match 01: The Drew Barrymore Experience versus Total Domination
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15464753
Match 02: The Mind Vice versus Manzana Rojo
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15464750
Match 03: The Psychic Amateurs versus A Pack of Lone Wolves
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15467631
Match 04: The All-Powerful Malevenia Analysticians versus The Distance Between Us Is Not The Distance Between Us
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15466593
Match 05: violaence magique institutuée versus Punisher
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15468502
Match 06: Overmind versus The Magpies
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15468507
Match 07: Ape Loop Division Actical TT versusTeleDala Dharma
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15470528 (part 1)
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15471331 (part 2)
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15471417 (part 3)
Match 08: The Psychic Amateurs versus Eternal Ministry of Art and Jump
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15490988
Match 09: Overmind versus London United Psychic Club
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15490996
Match 10: Drew Barrymore Experience versus Brain Elevating Neurotransmissions
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15493110
Match 11: The Distance Between Us versus Discriminating Gentlemen's Club
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15493116
Match 12: violaence magique institutuée versus Malevenia Analysticians Classique
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15494920
Match 13: The Mind Vice versus The Weldermen
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15494927
Match 14: Tipper Hinge versus Center for Paraspeculative Study
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15497125
Match 15: Ape Loop Division Actical TT versus The Cigar and Whiskey Militia
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15497129
Match 16: Eternal Ministry of Art & Jump versus The Discriminating Gentlemen's Club
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15590221
Match 17: violaence magique institu&eactue;e versus London United Psychic Club
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15590224
Match 18: The Drew Barrymore Experience versus The Mind Vice
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15592036
Match 19: Center for Paraspeculative Study versus The Cigar & Whiskey Militia
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15592044
Match 20: London United Psychic Club versus The Cigar & Whiskey Militia
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15615047
Match 21: The Mind Vice versus The Discriminating Gentlemen's Club
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15617141
Tournament Finals: London United Psychic Club versus The Mind Vice
http://www.ustream.tv/recorded/15644645